Fix ladiesDIV1.pdf

 

Mens Section 2020

Dates highlighted in blue = rained off)

 Fixtures and Results 

*** Please Note -
All captains should check the fixture
 lists for the correct date for their matches.

                   
<
DIVISION 1 Away Team
Home Team
Budl
A Davi A Exet A Samp A Samp B Seat A Vict A
Budleigh Salterton A                            
David Lloyd Exeter A                                
Exeter G & C Club A                                
Sampford Peverell A                                
Sampford Peverell B                                
Seaton A                                
Victoria Park A                                
                                 
  `
DIVISION 2 Away Team
Home Team Dawl A Exwi   King A Teig A Tipt A Vict B Vict C Will A
Dawlish A                            
Exwick                                
Kingsteignton A                                
Teignmouth A                                
Tipton St. John A                                
Victoria Park B                                
Victoria Park C                                
Willand A                                
                                 
DIVISION 3 Away Team
Home Team Budl B Davi B Exet B Exmo A Tive A Torq A Will B    
Budliegh Salterton B                            
David Lloyd Exeter B                                
Exeter G & C Club B                                
Exmouth A                                
Tiverton A                                
Torquay A                                
Willand B                                
                                 
DIVISION 4 Away Team
Home Team Dawl B Davi B King B Newt   NSC's A Sidm A Vict D    
Dawlish B                            
David Lloyd Exeter B                                
Kingsteignton B                                
Newton Abbot                                
Newton St.Syres A                                
Sidmouth A                                
Victoria Park D                                
                                 
DIVISION 5 Away Team
Home Team Bove A Exet C Okeh   Seat B Sidm B Tipt B Wood A    
Bovey Tracey A                            
Exeter G & C Club C                                
Okehampton                                
Seaton B                                
Sidmouth B                                
Tipton St.John B                                
Woodbury A                                
                                 
DIVISION 6 Away Team
Home Team Dawl C Exet D Exmo B King C Teig B Torq B Vict E    
Dawlish C                            
Exeter G & C Club D                          
Exmouth B                                
Kingsteignton C                                
Teignmouth B                                
Torquay B                                
Victoria Park E                                
                                 
DIVISION 7 Away Team
Home Team Bove B Davi D Exet E King D Lymp   NSC's B Sidf      
Bovey Tracey B                            
David Lloyd Exeter D                          
Exeter G & C Club E                                
Kingsteignton D                                
Lympstone                                
Newton St.Cyres B                                
Sidford                                
                                 
DIVISION 8 Away Team
Home Team Budl C Cran   Cred   King E Teig V Tive B Wood B    
Budleigh Salterton C                            
Cranford                          
Crediton                                
Kingsteignton E                                
Teign Valley                                
Tiverton B                                
Woodbury B                                
                                 
 
 



Top of Page