Ladies Section 2017

Dates highlighted in blue = rained off)

 Fixtures and Results 

*** Please Note -
All captains should check the fixture lists for the correct date for their matches.

 
<
DIVISION 1 Away Team
Home Team Budl A Exet A King A Seat A Torq A Tunn   Vict A    
Budleigh Salterton A 3 6 6 2 0 7unf 3 7 2 6 0 8
Exeter G & C Club A $ 8 0     8 0 3 7 2 6 4 6 2 8    
Kingsteignton A 1 8 4 6     7 4 0 8 2 6 1 8    
Seaton A 7 2 8 -4 7 2     2 6 5 6 0 8    
Torquay A 8 0 8 1 8 0 8 0     8 2 8 0    
Tunnels 4 4 1 8 8 0 5 4 2 8     1 8    
Victoria Park A 7 2 8 1 8 0 3 6 5 5 6 3        
                                 
   
DIVISION 2 Away Team
Home Team Chag   Davi A Exmo A Newt A Otte   Sidm A Sidf      
Chagford 6 2 7 3 4 5 6 2 3 7 4 4
David Lloyd Exeter A 7 4     6 2 2 6 7 2 8 1 3 6    
Exmouth A 6 3 3 6     5 4 8 1 8 1 8 1    
Newton St.Cyres A 8 0 5 5 8 3     8 0 6 3 6 2    
Ottery St.Mary 3 6 2 7 4 5 2 7     3 7 3 6    
Sidmouth A 8 0 8 4 2 8 5 5 6 2     2 7    
Sidford 4 4 8 1 6 4 8 0 4 4 5 4        
                                 
                                 
DIVISION 3 Away Team
Home Team Cran   Exet B Lymp A Newt B Samp A Seat B Torq B Vict B
Cranford $ 4 7 6 2 5 4 6 2 6 3 2 6 4 5
Exeter G & C Club B 8 0     6 4 8 0 7 3 7 2 4 4 8 2
Lympstone A 2 8 6 4     8 1 5 4 8 0 4 6 7 4
Newton St.Cyres B 5 4 0 8 3 7     4 4 2 7 2 6 0 8
Sampford Peverell A 3 6 4 4 7 3 2 6     4 4 4 4 0 8
Seaton B 7 2 0 8 2 7 7 3 4 4     4 4 0 8
Torquay B 8 -4 8 1 6 4 8 1 8 1 6 3     4 4
Victoria Park B 4 4 2 6 6 2 8 0 4 6 2 6 2 6    
DIVISION 4 Away Team
Home Team Budl B Davi B Exet C Newt A Sidm B Teig A Tipt   Tive  
Budleigh Salterton B ** 4 2 4 6 3 3 6 6 3 6 2 4 5
David Lloyd Exeter B # 4 2     4 5 -1 8 2 8 4 4 7 2 7 3
Exeter G & C Club C 4 5 7 2     4 4 5 4 7 3 6 3 4 6
Newton Abbot A 6 2 8 0 7 2     8 2 7 2 8 1 7 2
Sidmouth B 6 2 6 2 8 0 6 3     8 1 4 4 8 0
Teign Valley A 3 6 6 4 4 6 1 8 0 8     7 2 7 5
Tipton St.John 6 2 4 6 0 8 4 5 8 2 5 5     6 3
Tiverton 6 2 3 6 7 3 4 4 4 4 8 1 4 6    
DIVISION 5 Away Team
Home Team Bove   Dawl   Exet D Lymp B Newt B Okeh A Seat C Teig B
Bovey Tracey 2 7 6 2 2 6 7 3 5 6 4 4 6 2
Dawlish 6 2     6 3 2 6 8 0 4 5 6 2 6 4
Exeter G & C Club D * 5 4 4 5     6 3 3 6 4 4 0 8 2 8
Lympstone B 8 1 0 8 4 4     6 2 4 4 6 4 7 3
Newton Abbot B 7 4 4 5 5 4 8 2     2 6 7 3 6 3
Okehampton A 4 4 6 4 6 0 8 0 4 4     7 3 7 3
Seaton C 2 6 4 4 5 4 6 2 5 4 4 4     6 2
Teign Valley B 4 4 5 4 8 0 4 5 7 3 0 8 6 5    
DIVISION 6 Away Team
Home Team Torq C Davi C Exmo B King B Okeh B Samp B Sidm C Torq D
Torquay C 8 0 6 3 8 0 8 1 8 0 8 -2 5 5
David Lloyd Exeter C $ 0 8 0 8 8 0 8 0 -4 8 8 0 5 5
Exmouth B 4 4 6 2     5 4 7 2 8 0 8 0 7 2
Kingsteignton B Ø 2 6 2 5 3 6     6 2 6 2 8 0 6 2
Okehampton B 0 8 1 8 0 8 2 8     6 3 7 3 2 7
Sampford Peverell B 0 8 0 8 0 8 0 8 1 8     0 8 0 8
Sidmouth C * 2 6 3 6 1 8 5 5 6 2 5 4 4 4
Torquay D 3 6 8 1 8 1 5 4 8 0 8 0 8 1    



Top of Page